Conquer the Cove

Overall Results

June 02, 2019


Results By Mountain Junkies LLC www.mountainjunkies.net

Marathon

  ------------ 4 Gorge ------------ ------------ WS 4 ------------ ------------ WS 6 ------------ ------------ Mtn Top ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jake Reed Lynchburg VA 1273 31 M 1:M Open 2 1:01:36.86 7:41/M 1 36:27.34 7:11/M 1 41:43.78 7:32/M 1 27:21.03 8:11/M 1 31:43.97 7:01/M 3:18:52.98 7:29/M
2 Andrew Nichols Salem VA 1298 32 M 2:M Open 1 1:01:33.72 7:41/M 3 36:43.18 7:14/M 2 43:41.93 7:53/M 2 31:14.45 9:21/M 2 36:16.55 8:02/M 3:29:29.83 7:53/M
3 Daniel Kolasa Christiansburg VA 1253 40 M 3:M Open 4 1:02:37.93 7:49/M 4 36:53.35 7:16/M 5 49:44.23 8:59/M 3 34:17.08 10:16/M 6 39:33.67 8:45/M 3:43:06.26 8:24/M
4 Matthew Dittler Bassett VA 1241 37 M 1:35-39 5 1:04:00.10 7:59/M 6 40:24.64 7:57/M 6 50:07.03 9:03/M 5 35:10.59 10:32/M 3 36:32.94 8:05/M 3:46:15.30 8:31/M
5 Stephen Darwin 1239 25 M 1:25-29 9 1:08:16.82 8:31/M 5 40:18.20 7:56/M 3 47:28.16 8:34/M 8 35:47.43 10:43/M 8 40:08.50 8:53/M 3:51:59.11 8:44/M
6 Matt Prescott Roanoke VA 1270 55 M 1:M Master 11 1:08:54.30 8:35/M 9 41:23.78 8:09/M 8 50:21.16 9:05/M 6 35:18.15 10:34/M 4 37:08.64 8:13/M 3:53:06.03 8:47/M
7 Daniel Darwin Birmingham AL 1238 20 M 1:20-24 10 1:08:17.63 8:31/M 7 40:26.05 7:58/M 9 51:53.74 9:22/M 4 34:55.05 10:27/M 9 40:17.03 8:55/M 3:55:49.50 8:53/M
8 Ian Coffey Salem VA 1295 45 M 1:45-49 12 1:08:54.89 8:36/M 8 41:23.58 8:09/M 7 50:12.09 9:04/M 7 35:42.63 10:42/M 10 40:22.40 8:56/M 3:56:35.59 8:54/M
9 John Robertson Lexington VA 1294 33 M 1:30-34 3 1:01:37.44 7:41/M 2 36:36.43 7:12/M 4 47:47.76 8:38/M 51 53:11.55 15:56/M 12 41:31.31 9:11/M 4:00:44.49 9:04/M
10 Andrew Dunlop 1297 32 M 2:30-34 7 1:06:15.09 8:16/M 13 42:12.87 8:19/M 12 54:12.28 9:47/M 13 40:53.55 12:15/M 14 41:42.93 9:14/M 4:05:16.72 9:14/M
11 Paul Tulou Roanoke VA 1282 41 M 1:40-44 15 1:10:46.93 8:50/M 12 41:53.38 8:15/M 10 53:15.95 9:37/M 10 39:13.60 11:45/M 13 41:35.47 9:12/M 4:06:45.33 9:17/M
12 Jeremy Peterson Lynchburg VA 1268 27 M 2:25-29 16 1:10:58.09 8:51/M 18 44:26.68 8:45/M 13 55:25.32 10:00/M 15 41:31.00 12:26/M 5 39:04.50 8:39/M 4:11:25.59 9:28/M
13 William Smith Roanoke VA 1277 39 M 2:35-39 8 1:06:45.47 8:19/M 11 41:41.51 8:12/M 14 55:56.04 10:06/M 18 43:09.44 12:55/M 26 45:03.07 9:58/M 4:12:35.53 9:31/M
14 Liz Ackley Roanoke VA 1201 37 F 1:F Open 24 1:18:20.64 9:46/M 23 46:22.35 9:08/M 16 56:19.67 10:10/M 9 38:25.80 11:30/M 7 39:41.40 8:47/M 4:19:09.86 9:45/M
15 Michael Suozzo Whiting NJ 1279 32 M 3:30-34 6 1:04:53.01 8:05/M 14 42:17.48 8:20/M 11 53:43.82 9:42/M 65 56:27.88 16:54/M 21 44:06.30 9:45/M 4:21:28.49 9:51/M
16 Rachel Packer Goode VA 1222 22 F 2:F Open 19 1:15:28.29 9:25/M 22 45:35.75 8:59/M 15 55:58.15 10:06/M 14 40:55.71 12:15/M 19 43:58.24 9:44/M 4:21:56.14 9:52/M
17 Les Gearhart Buena Vista VA 1244 55 M 1:55-59 20 1:15:45.47 9:27/M 20 44:58.97 8:51/M 19 58:28.76 10:33/M 22 45:02.59 13:29/M 20 44:03.48 9:45/M 4:28:19.27 10:06/M
18 Lauren Jefferson Harrisonburg VA 1214 44 F 3:F Open 35 1:20:47.47 10:04/M 28 48:26.40 9:32/M 21 58:45.92 10:36/M 17 42:37.11 12:46/M 11 41:13.01 9:07/M 4:31:49.91 10:14/M
19 Ben Ahlswede Newport VA 1229 33 M 4:30-34 21 1:16:51.21 9:35/M 17 44:11.08 8:42/M 17 56:32.32 10:12/M     84 1:34:24.70 12:01/M 4:31:59.31 10:14/M
20 Kristy Burt Columbus OH 1205 32 F 1:30-34 31 1:19:11.36 9:52/M 19 44:50.70 8:50/M 18 57:47.76 10:26/M 31 47:09.79 14:07/M 16 43:25.83 9:37/M 4:32:25.44 10:15/M
21 Robert Walkiewicz Salem VA 1283 30 M 5:30-34 14 1:10:34.12 8:48/M 15 43:49.71 8:38/M 33 1:04:22.67 11:37/M 43 50:05.96 15:00/M 18 43:36.08 9:39/M 4:32:28.54 10:16/M
22 Ryan Ireland Beavercreek OH 1251 34 M 6:30-34 17 1:13:40.92 9:11/M 21 45:25.75 8:57/M     83 1:47:46.69 12:08/M 32 47:02.03 10:24/M 4:33:55.39 10:19/M
23 William Pappas Townsend MA 1266 27 M 3:25-29 13 1:09:31.46 8:40/M 16 44:10.42 8:42/M 27 1:00:36.16 10:56/M 30 46:15.89 13:51/M 52 54:43.51 12:06/M 4:35:17.44 10:22/M
24 Chaz Edmonds Westminster CO 1243 31 M 7:30-34 36 1:21:08.08 10:07/M 30 49:01.54 9:39/M     82 1:40:53.72 11:22/M 23 44:19.49 9:48/M 4:35:22.83 10:22/M
25 Jerry Quesenberry Salem VA 1271 53 M 1:50-54 32 1:19:47.20 9:57/M 39 50:42.12 9:59/M 28 1:00:50.45 10:59/M 12 40:08.73 12:01/M 24 44:22.58 9:49/M 4:35:51.08 10:23/M
  ------------ 4 Gorge ------------ ------------ WS 4 ------------ ------------ WS 6 ------------ ------------ Mtn Top ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Joshua Labrecque Roanoke VA 1255 36 M 3:35-39 23 1:17:19.82 9:39/M 26 48:15.72 9:30/M 29 1:01:46.58 11:09/M 34 48:16.37 14:27/M 17 43:26.94 9:37/M 4:39:05.43 10:30/M
27 Carrie Grundmann Pinnacle NC 1213 35 F 1:35-39 18 1:14:34.38 9:18/M 25 46:27.32 9:09/M 40 1:05:37.86 11:51/M 28 46:00.82 13:47/M 31 46:52.46 10:22/M 4:39:32.84 10:32/M
28 Josh Hepler Christiansburg VA 1248 39 M 4:35-39 28 1:19:00.47 9:51/M 29 48:57.82 9:38/M 24 1:00:17.05 10:53/M 16 42:10.17 12:38/M 37 49:12.61 10:53/M 4:39:38.12 10:32/M
29 Daniel Lollar Roanoke VA 1257 37 M 5:35-39 30 1:19:03.56 9:51/M 33 49:07.09 9:40/M 26 1:00:32.71 10:56/M 29 46:08.28 13:49/M 27 45:24.41 10:03/M 4:40:16.05 10:33/M
30 Jason Mazingo Buena Vista VA 1260 36 M 6:35-39 25 1:18:22.70 9:46/M 10 41:33.53 8:11/M 20 58:45.12 10:36/M 44 50:09.28 15:01/M 46 52:55.90 11:43/M 4:41:46.53 10:37/M
31 Patrick Hurley Henrico VA 1250 32 M 8:30-34 22 1:16:59.63 9:36/M 24 46:23.34 9:08/M 23 59:50.11 10:48/M 37 48:40.88 14:35/M 45 52:26.47 11:36/M 4:44:20.43 10:42/M
32 Ben Rottenborn Roanoke VA 1274 38 M 7:35-39 41 1:23:17.41 10:23/M 36 49:56.72 9:50/M 41 1:06:23.63 11:59/M 20 43:47.25 13:07/M 15 42:59.04 9:31/M 4:46:24.05 10:47/M
33 August Caldwell Washington DC 1206 20 F 1:20-24 58 1:27:17.82 10:53/M 46 52:28.74 10:20/M 36 1:04:48.22 11:42/M 11 39:14.83 11:45/M 30 46:38.64 10:19/M 4:50:28.25 10:56/M
34 Matthew Warner Salem VA 1285 36 M 8:35-39 42 1:23:35.42 10:25/M 40 50:56.64 10:02/M 34 1:04:23.70 11:37/M 24 45:28.06 13:37/M 28 46:19.78 10:15/M 4:50:43.60 10:57/M
35 Josh Meyer Roanoke VA 1263 40 M 2:40-44 49 1:25:09.24 10:37/M 38 50:22.98 9:55/M 32 1:03:48.96 11:31/M 21 44:50.41 13:26/M 34 48:14.34 10:40/M 4:52:25.93 11:01/M
36 Kristen Eccleton Roanoke VA 1211 29 F 1:25-29 70 1:29:10.66 11:07/M 51 53:03.61 10:27/M 31 1:03:04.02 11:23/M 19 43:10.28 12:56/M 22 44:12.24 9:47/M 4:52:40.81 11:01/M
37 Gregory Chittum Buena Vista VA 1235 37 M 9:35-39 26 1:18:23.72 9:46/M 34 49:23.98 9:43/M 38 1:05:08.93 11:46/M 38 48:48.97 14:37/M 48 53:55.65 11:56/M 4:55:41.25 11:08/M
38 Helen MacDermott Lexington VA 1216 40 F 1:F Master 59 1:27:23.26 10:54/M 35 49:40.57 9:47/M 35 1:04:46.84 11:42/M 23 45:11.43 13:32/M 35 48:43.51 10:47/M 4:55:45.61 11:08/M
39 Chris Wickham Roanoke VA 1286 28 M 4:25-29 51 1:25:35.03 10:40/M 58 55:07.25 10:51/M 25 1:00:17.82 10:53/M 25 45:51.60 13:44/M 44 52:20.37 11:35/M 4:59:12.07 11:16/M
40 Jeff Meadows Ona WV 1261 47 M 2:45-49 46 1:24:36.46 10:33/M 48 52:44.97 10:23/M 37 1:04:56.95 11:43/M 26 45:56.55 13:45/M 41 51:05.04 11:18/M 4:59:19.97 11:16/M
41 Sean Mallahan Rocky Mount VA 1259 39 M 10:35-39 38 1:21:19.47 10:08/M 44 51:38.06 10:10/M 42 1:07:14.04 12:08/M 40 49:18.15 14:46/M 40 50:44.22 11:14/M 5:00:13.94 11:18/M
42 Angela Mallahan Rocky Mount VA 1217 37 F 2:35-39 44 1:24:19.55 10:31/M 47 52:39.71 10:22/M 39 1:05:19.04 11:47/M 45 50:12.95 15:02/M 33 47:43.50 10:34/M 5:00:14.75 11:18/M
43 Logan Glickfield Roanoke VA 1245 31 M 9:30-34 29 1:19:02.18 9:51/M 31 49:02.56 9:39/M 30 1:02:28.38 11:17/M 56 54:26.70 16:18/M 56 56:03.61 12:24/M 5:01:03.43 11:20/M
44 Breck Martin Stewart Newport News VA 1278 26 M 5:25-29 47 1:24:58.06 10:36/M 27 48:17.78 9:30/M 22 59:49.60 10:48/M 32 47:12.16 14:08/M 78 1:03:54.80 14:08/M 5:04:12.40 11:27/M
45 Todd Thomas Evington VA 1293 44 M 3:40-44 45 1:24:25.16 10:32/M 52 53:36.50 10:33/M 45 1:08:44.47 12:24/M 36 48:26.86 14:30/M 38 49:21.15 10:55/M 5:04:34.14 11:28/M
46 Dale Parker Roanoke VA 1292 30 M 10:30-34 37 1:21:08.37 10:07/M 32 49:04.70 9:40/M 43 1:08:02.73 12:17/M 62 55:47.59 16:42/M 47 52:58.49 11:43/M 5:07:01.88 11:34/M
47 Jack Bugo Roanoke VA 1233 46 M 3:45-49 48 1:24:58.28 10:36/M 55 54:10.58 10:40/M 55 1:12:39.49 13:07/M 42 50:05.54 15:00/M 39 49:23.79 10:56/M 5:11:17.68 11:43/M
48 Cynthia Robbs Chesterfield VA 1224 48 F 1:45-49 27 1:18:57.90 9:51/M 37 50:21.02 9:55/M 46 1:08:50.90 12:26/M 55 54:04.35 16:11/M 66 59:04.76 13:04/M 5:11:18.93 11:43/M
49 Michael Dunlop Lynchburg VA 1242 49 M 4:45-49 43 1:24:10.28 10:30/M 54 53:55.13 10:37/M 48 1:10:08.31 12:40/M 48 51:51.73 15:32/M 42 51:30.04 11:24/M 5:11:35.49 11:44/M
50 Nate Hale Vinton VA 1296 42 M 4:40-44 33 1:19:47.66 9:57/M 41 51:11.55 10:05/M 56 1:13:10.84 13:13/M 58 54:43.85 16:23/M 49 53:56.49 11:56/M 5:12:50.39 11:47/M
  ------------ 4 Gorge ------------ ------------ WS 4 ------------ ------------ WS 6 ------------ ------------ Mtn Top ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 William Gray Salem VA 1246 32 M 11:30-34 64 1:28:01.46 10:59/M 71 58:39.32 11:33/M 58 1:14:12.11 13:24/M 33 47:15.51 14:09/M 36 49:02.96 10:51/M 5:17:11.36 11:57/M
52 Danny Wright Roanoke VA 1290 40 M 5:40-44 40 1:21:44.03 10:11/M 43 51:28.85 10:08/M 52 1:11:40.03 12:56/M 66 56:33.16 16:56/M 57 56:09.14 12:25/M 5:17:35.21 11:57/M
53 Joanna Kimmel Salem VA 1215 26 F 2:25-29 66 1:28:03.39 10:59/M 66 57:38.28 11:21/M 71 1:18:26.30 14:10/M 46 51:33.37 15:26/M 25 44:31.78 9:51/M 5:20:13.12 12:03/M
54 Michaela Galya Riner VA 1212 59 F 1:55-59 72 1:29:52.30 11:12/M 62 57:04.99 11:14/M 53 1:11:46.50 12:57/M 27 45:59.03 13:46/M 54 55:52.53 12:22/M 5:20:35.35 12:04/M
55 Michael Smith Troutville VA 1276 36 M 11:35-39 71 1:29:11.26 11:07/M 42 51:13.07 10:05/M 44 1:08:30.40 12:22/M 63 55:49.85 16:43/M 58 56:30.12 12:30/M 5:21:14.70 12:06/M
56 Dru Sexton Roanoke VA 1225 67 F 1:65-69 61 1:27:45.70 10:57/M 69 57:54.19 11:24/M 57 1:14:00.65 13:22/M 35 48:22.12 14:29/M 50 54:06.03 11:58/M 5:22:08.69 12:08/M
57 Tobias Lutz Danville VA 1258 36 M 12:35-39 50 1:25:31.81 10:40/M 53 53:49.31 10:36/M 50 1:10:20.18 12:42/M 61 55:39.89 16:40/M 62 57:29.97 12:43/M 5:22:51.16 12:09/M
58 Missy Bradley Bedford VA 1202 41 F 1:40-44 63 1:27:59.62 10:58/M 49 53:00.21 10:26/M 59 1:14:18.90 13:25/M 52 53:42.12 16:05/M 51 54:38.04 12:05/M 5:23:38.89 12:11/M
59 Darrell Denton Virginia Beach VA 1240 48 M 5:45-49 53 1:25:47.53 10:42/M 50 53:01.29 10:26/M 49 1:10:14.45 12:41/M 60 55:33.54 16:38/M 71 1:00:49.79 13:27/M 5:25:26.60 12:15/M
60 Kevin Truitte Arlington VA 1281 28 M 6:25-29 60 1:27:27.81 10:54/M 57 54:39.21 10:46/M 51 1:11:33.52 12:55/M 54 53:55.13 16:09/M 64 58:26.12 12:56/M 5:26:01.79 12:17/M
61 Greg James Boones Mill VA 1252 44 M 6:40-44 73 1:31:02.30 11:21/M 70 58:18.03 11:29/M 69 1:17:03.76 13:55/M 41 49:45.97 14:54/M 43 51:32.77 11:24/M 5:27:42.83 12:20/M
62 Kirk Pearce Christiansburg VA 1267 25 M 7:25-29 62 1:27:47.41 10:57/M 56 54:29.48 10:44/M 47 1:09:38.30 12:34/M 70 57:44.75 17:17/M 75 1:02:18.37 13:47/M 5:31:58.31 12:30/M
63 Rick Blankenship Forest VA 1230 50 M 2:50-54 56 1:27:15.98 10:53/M 60 55:19.06 10:53/M 67 1:16:42.96 13:51/M 50 52:29.21 15:43/M 73 1:01:04.69 13:31/M 5:32:51.90 12:32/M
64 Jennifer Deforest Callaway VA 1209 46 F 2:45-49 81 1:36:22.84 12:01/M 64 57:17.99 11:17/M 60 1:14:49.13 13:30/M 39 48:51.18 14:38/M 59 56:32.06 12:30/M 5:33:53.20 12:34/M
65 Erin Breisacher Roanoke VA 1204 30 F 2:30-34 52 1:25:38.98 10:41/M 59 55:09.29 10:51/M 74 1:18:46.76 14:13/M 72 58:20.80 17:28/M 63 57:46.30 12:47/M 5:35:42.13 12:38/M
66 John Wilson Blacksburg VA 1288 60 M 1:60-64 69 1:28:59.46 11:06/M 77 59:58.46 11:48/M 66 1:16:38.85 13:50/M 59 54:49.16 16:25/M 61 56:52.87 12:35/M 5:37:18.80 12:42/M
67 Karen Dillon Moneta VA 1210 47 F 3:45-49 80 1:36:21.89 12:01/M 67 57:50.69 11:23/M 61 1:15:12.24 13:34/M 47 51:35.90 15:27/M 60 56:39.51 12:32/M 5:37:40.23 12:43/M
68 Nicholas Pitrone Pittsburgh PA 1269 24 M 2:20-24 34 1:20:28.74 10:02/M     82 2:16:16.66 12:50/M 80 1:06:52.36 20:01/M 55 55:53.06 12:22/M 5:39:30.82 12:47/M
69 Philip Schulte Radford VA 1275 30 M 12:30-34 67 1:28:06.58 10:59/M 45 52:13.74 10:17/M 70 1:17:46.67 14:02/M 68 57:37.84 17:15/M 79 1:06:00.75 14:36/M 5:41:45.58 12:52/M
70 Nora Miller Radford VA 1218 29 F 3:25-29 75 1:31:58.47 11:28/M 61 56:04.71 11:02/M 54 1:12:09.78 13:02/M 49 52:17.28 15:39/M 81 1:09:16.25 15:20/M 5:41:46.49 12:52/M
71 Solomon Metcalf Williamsburg VA 1262 35 M 13:35-39 65 1:28:02.09 10:59/M 73 59:08.82 11:39/M 68 1:16:56.71 13:53/M 69 57:43.31 17:17/M 74 1:02:11.00 13:45/M 5:44:01.93 12:57/M
72 Caroline Braun Arlington VA 1203 39 F 3:35-39 54 1:26:40.73 10:48/M 82 1:05:08.20 12:49/M 73 1:18:46.20 14:13/M 73 59:29.08 17:49/M 53 55:27.19 12:16/M 5:45:31.40 13:01/M
73 Ercilia Ward Roanoke VA 1226 39 F 4:35-39 82 1:36:23.95 12:01/M 65 57:21.09 11:17/M 65 1:16:27.98 13:48/M 53 53:51.37 16:07/M 76 1:02:21.09 13:48/M 5:46:25.48 13:03/M
74 Justin Bower Boones Mill VA 1231 29 M 8:25-29 79 1:35:01.71 11:51/M 72 59:07.86 11:38/M 64 1:16:04.18 13:44/M 64 56:07.10 16:48/M 69 1:00:05.34 13:18/M 5:46:26.19 13:03/M
75 Denise Wilson Milton NC 1228 38 F 5:35-39 68 1:28:54.90 11:05/M 63 57:11.24 11:15/M 76 1:19:19.90 14:19/M 78 1:04:01.67 19:10/M 65 58:30.89 12:57/M 5:47:58.60 13:06/M
  ------------ 4 Gorge ------------ ------------ WS 4 ------------ ------------ WS 6 ------------ ------------ Mtn Top ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Ben Wright Dublin VA 1289 42 M 7:40-44 76 1:34:06.96 11:44/M 74 59:33.87 11:44/M 62 1:15:25.70 13:37/M 74 1:01:05.31 18:17/M 70 1:00:13.45 13:19/M 5:50:25.29 13:12/M
77 Patrick Castelvecchi Roanoke VA 1234 37 M 14:35-39 77 1:34:28.84 11:47/M 78 1:00:51.59 11:59/M 77 1:19:56.84 14:26/M 57 54:36.67 16:21/M 77 1:02:36.51 13:51/M 5:52:30.45 13:16/M
78 Brian Walters Salem VA 1284 59 M 2:55-59 57 1:27:16.78 10:53/M 83 1:06:25.35 13:05/M 81 1:31:23.83 16:30/M 76 1:02:17.99 18:39/M 29 46:28.00 10:17/M 5:53:51.95 13:19/M
79 Sam Brannock Jacksonville FL 1232 33 M 13:30-34 39 1:21:42.77 10:11/M 68 57:52.10 11:23/M 79 1:21:03.63 14:38/M 75 1:01:40.90 18:28/M 82 1:12:09.04 15:58/M 5:54:28.44 13:21/M
80 Robin Packer Goode VA 1223 50 F 1:50-54 84 1:39:36.14 12:25/M 79 1:02:04.94 12:13/M 63 1:15:30.68 13:38/M 71 58:06.97 17:24/M 67 59:50.78 13:14/M 5:55:09.51 13:22/M
81 Carlie Mitchell Lorton VA 1219 20 F 2:20-24 74 1:31:36.90 11:25/M 80 1:02:55.01 12:23/M 78 1:20:20.64 14:30/M 79 1:04:56.18 19:27/M 68 59:56.85 13:16/M 5:59:45.58 13:33/M
82 Samantha Mitchell Bedford VA 1220 37 F 6:35-39 78 1:34:56.36 11:50/M 75 59:37.52 11:44/M 80 1:21:51.58 14:47/M 77 1:03:10.49 18:55/M 72 1:00:50.97 13:28/M 6:00:26.92 13:34/M
83 Elizabeth Conwell Alexandria VA 1207 25 F 4:25-29 83 1:36:35.36 12:03/M 81 1:03:50.00 12:34/M 72 1:18:33.30 14:11/M 67 57:30.40 17:13/M 80 1:07:43.70 14:59/M 6:04:12.76 13:43/M
84 Doug Morgan Salem VA 1264 28 M 9:25-29 55 1:26:49.82 10:50/M 76 59:52.28 11:47/M 75 1:18:49.08 14:14/M 81 1:14:01.23 22:10/M 83 1:17:02.36 17:03/M 6:16:34.77 14:11/M
85 Randy Cooper Boones Mill VA 1236 64 M 2:60-64 85 1:45:01.95 13:06/M 84 1:14:40.47 14:42/M         85 3:55:47.58 17:36/M 6:55:30.00 15:39/M