On the Trails Duathlon
July 16, 2016
Results By Mountain Junkies LLC www.mountainjunkies.net
1 415 Fulton/Pufko 1:39:48.8 5:52/M
416 Ashton Fulton M 13 Run 1 21:35.8 21:35.8 7:43/M
415 Chris Pufko M 18 Trans 1 1 0:17.0 21:52.8
415 Chris Pufko M 18 Bike 3 55:59.5 1:17:52.4 4:47/M
416 Ashton Fulton M 13 Run 1 21:56.3 1:39:48.8 7:50/M
2 405 Dunlap 1:40:07.1 5:53/M
406 Andrew Dunlap M 29 Run 21 26:24.2 26:24.2 9:26/M
405 Charlotte Dunlap F 28 Trans 1 17 0:16.1 26:40.3
405 Charlotte Dunlap F 28 Bike 1 47:49.2 1:14:29.5 4:05/M
406 Andrew Dunlap M 29 Run 2 25:37.5 1:40:07.1 9:09/M
3 397 Berry/Murphy - Dads Rule 1:44:45.4 6:10/M
398 Chris Berry M 54 Run 5 22:29.5 22:29.5 8:02/M
397 Scott Murphy M 48 Trans 1 3 0:16.3 22:45.8
397 Scott Murphy M 48 Bike 4 58:32.1 1:21:17.9 5:00/M
398 Chris Berry M 54 Run 4 23:27.4 1:44:45.4 8:23/M
4 407 Edwards/Francis 1:53:07.1 6:39/M
408 Isaac Edwards M 15 Run 12 24:56.9 24:56.9 8:54/M
407 Kyle Francis M 29 Trans 1 10 0:15.8 25:12.8
407 Kyle Francis M 29 Bike 6 59:23.3 1:24:36.1 5:05/M
408 Isaac Edwards M 15 Trans 2 2 0:56.1 1:25:32.2
408 Isaac Edwards M 15 Run 8 27:34.8 1:53:07.1 9:51/M
5 413 Bayse/Farm 1:56:39.5 6:52/M
414 Ryan Bayse M 38 Run 27 27:24.0 27:24.0 9:47/M
413 Jennifer Farm F 38 Trans 1 21 0:19.9 27:43.9
413 Jennifer Farm F 38 Bike 11 1:00:28.7 1:28:12.7 5:10/M
414 Ryan Bayse M 38 Trans 2 7 0:15.0 1:28:27.7
414 Ryan Bayse M 38 Run 10 28:11.7 1:56:39.5 10:04/M
6 403 Ciparis/Widmer 2:02:19.6 7:12/M
404 Serena Ciparis F 38 Run 22 26:38.3 26:38.3 9:31/M
403 Amanda Widmer F 28 Trans 1 19 0:23.0 27:01.4
403 Amanda Widmer F 28 Bike 14 1:06:50.3 1:33:51.7 5:43/M
404 Serena Ciparis F 38 Trans 2 10 0:15.3 1:34:07.0
404 Serena Ciparis F 38 Run 13 28:12.5 2:02:19.6 10:04/M
7 409 Ericsson I 2:03:57.0 7:17/M
410 Jack Ericsson M 12 Run 17 25:51.3 25:51.3 9:14/M
409 Kate Ericsson F 49 Trans 1 13 0:17.5 26:08.9
409 Kate Ericsson F 49 Bike 16 1:10:08.5 1:36:17.5 6:00/M
410 Jack Ericsson M 12 Trans 2 12 0:23.4 1:36:41.0
410 Jack Ericsson M 12 Run 15 27:16.0 2:03:57.0 9:44/M
8 411 Ericsson II 2:06:27.0 7:26/M
412 Robert Ericsson M 47 Run 19 26:02.9 26:02.9 9:18/M
411 Sophie Ericsson F 16 Trans 1 15 0:22.8 26:25.7
411 Sophie Ericsson F 16 Bike 17 1:10:18.3 1:36:44.1 6:01/M
412 Robert Ericsson M 47 Trans 2 13 0:19.8 1:37:03.9
412 Robert Ericsson M 47 Run 16 29:23.0 2:06:27.0 10:30/M
9 417 Lenderking 2:12:15.7 7:47/M
426 Jack Lenderking M 10 Run 2 21:53.9 21:53.9 7:49/M
417 Troy Lenderking M 49 Trans 1 2 0:18.4 22:12.3
417 Troy Lenderking M 49 Bike 26 1:27:59.9 1:50:12.3 7:31/M
426 Jack Lenderking M 10 Trans 2 20 0:16.1 1:50:28.4
426 Jack Lenderking M 10 Run 17 21:47.3 2:12:15.7 7:47/M
10 423 Waltons 2:13:27.0 7:51/M
422 Thomas Walton M 10 Run 10 24:32.6 24:32.6 8:46/M
423 Peter Walton M 38 Trans 1 9 0:16.0 24:48.7
423 Peter Walton M 38 Bike 23 1:22:59.1 1:47:47.8 7:06/M
422 Thomas Walton M 10 Trans 2 17 0:13.6 1:48:01.5
422 Thomas Walton M 10 Run 18 25:25.5 2:13:27.0 9:05/M
11 399 Berry/Murphy - Kids Rule 2:26:29.0 8:37/M
400 Robert Berry M 11 Run 6 22:48.1 22:48.1 8:09/M
399 Charlie Murphy M 14 Trans 1 6 0:13.0 23:01.2
399 Charlie Murphy M 14 Bike 15 1:11:17.1 1:34:18.3 6:06/M
400 Robert Berry M 11 Trans 2 11 0:10.5 1:34:28.8
400 Robert Berry M 11 Run 26 52:00.1 2:26:29.0 18:34/M
12 424 Fernandez/Storey 2:31:44.5 8:56/M
425 Ruby Fernandez F 29 Run 33 30:28.8 30:28.8 10:53/M
424 Fain Storey F 27 Trans 1 31 0:27.0 30:55.9
424 Fain Storey F 27 Bike 32 1:30:01.2 2:00:57.1 7:42/M
425 Ruby Fernandez F 29 Trans 2 27 0:15.6 2:01:12.8
425 Ruby Fernandez F 29 Run 29 30:31.7 2:31:44.5 10:54/M